Is DRINK MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND/OR CARRAGEENAN AND/OR CMC AND/OR XANTHAN GUM, AND/OR ARABIC GUM), ASPARTAME, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, DRIED GUAVA PULP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5 AND FD&C YELLOW 6).

Check DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go