Is DRINK, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN, SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ESTER GUM, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C YELLOW #5, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL (REFINED), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NEOTAME AND FD&C RED #40.

Check DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go