Is DRINK, PEACH MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check DRINK, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


