Is DRINK POUCHES, STRAWBERRY, KIWI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE AND PEAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN E ACETATE.

Check DRINK POUCHES, STRAWBERRY, KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go