Is Drink Wholesome Vanilla Protein Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Whites, Coconut (organic), Maple Sugar (organic), Vanilla, Monk Fruit. Contains: Egg, Tree Nuts (coconut). Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts.

Check Drink Wholesome Vanilla Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep