Is Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Xanthan Gum, Corn Oil, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Yellow 6, Edta To Preser

Check Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go