Is Drink Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Fd & C Blue No,1, Fd&c Yellow No,5, Sodium Dihydrogen Phosphate, Artificial Flavor
Check Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


