Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Fd & C Blue No,1, Fd&c Yellow No,5, Sodium Dihydrogen Phosphate, Artificial Flavor

Check Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Drink | Spoonful