Is DRINK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEAR PULP FROM CONCENTRATED, SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A, C, AND D. STABILIZER; XANTHAN GUM, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep
Soy Free? DRINK | Spoonful