Is DRINK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, STABILIZER: SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, AND VITAMINS: A, C AND D.

Check DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? DRINK | Spoonful