Is Drinkable Geerk Yogurt - Blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Probiotic Bacterial Cultures, Local Honey, Local Blueberry Puree
Check Drinkable Geerk Yogurt - Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Geerk Yogurt - Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drinkable Geerk Yogurt - Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


