Is Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Probiotic Bacterial Cultures, Local Honey

Check Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Honey is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie