Is Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Probiotic Bacterial Cultures, Local Honey
Check Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Honey is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


