Is Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Raspbery Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Probiotic Bacterial Cultures, Local Honey, Local Raspberry Puree
Check Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Raspbery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Raspbery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Raspbery is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


