Is DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA CEREAL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY BANANA PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, BANANAS, NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED #40), LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, WHEAT BRAN, WHEAT GERM. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.
Check DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


