Is DRINKABLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CARDAMOM LASSI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, BLUEBERRIES, ORANGES, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CARDAMON, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES
Check DRINKABLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CARDAMOM LASSI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINKABLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY CARDAMOM LASSI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


