Is DRINKABLE YOGURT, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURISED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, MANGO BASE (SUGAR, WATER, MANGOS, CALCIUM, MANGO FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ANNATTO, CITRIC ACID), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN D, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check DRINKABLE YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking