Is DRINKABLE YOGURT, ORANGE CREME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK*, SUGAR*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, ORANGE EXTRACT*, LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, AND S. THERMOPHILUS).

Check DRINKABLE YOGURT, ORANGE CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusVanillaFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking