Is DRINKABLE YOGURT, PEACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK WATER, PEACH BASE (SUGAR, WATER, PEACHES, CALCIUM, PEACH FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, AND ANNATTO) WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN D, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check DRINKABLE YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie