Is Drinkable Yogurt, Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Raspberry Puree, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Natural Flavour, Modified Corn Starch, Active Bacterial Culture, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colour, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Drinkable Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking