Is Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry/Raspberry/Strawberry-Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Active Bacterial Culture, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate, With Fruit: Skim Milk, Fruits, Pectin, Colour
Check Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry/Raspberry/Strawberry-Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry/Raspberry/Strawberry-Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry/Raspberry/Strawberry-Banana is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


