Is Drinkable Yogurt, Tropical, Limited Edition Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Drinkable Yogurt, Tropical, Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drinkable Yogurt, Tropical, Limited Edition is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking