Is DRINKABLE YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, MANGO BASE (MANGOS, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), LIVE CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, L. YOGURTII, L. ACIDOPHILUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, S. LACTIS, S. CREMORIS, S. DIACETYLACTIS, L. CREMORIS, L. RHAMNOSUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS).
Check DRINKABLE YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINKABLE YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


