Is Drinkable Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Wild Blueberries, Organic Vanilla Extract, Cultures

Check Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go