Is Drinkable Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Wild Blueberries, Organic Vanilla Extract, Cultures
Check Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


