Is Drinking Chocolate, 100% Pure Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao

Check Drinking Chocolate, 100% Pure Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drinking Chocolate, 100% Pure Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking