Is DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar_x000D_Cocoa Powder (20%)_x000D_Skim Milk Powder_x000D_Starch (Tapioca or corn)_x000D_Flavour
Check DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


