Is DRINKING CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT SNAP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), DUTCH PROCESSED CACAO POWDER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check DRINKING CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT SNAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINKING CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT SNAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


