Is drinking chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol 74.5%, cocoa powder 23%, vegetable gum (415), salt
Check drinking chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open drinking chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


