Is DRINKING VINEGAR, 05 PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, VITOX FULL STRENGTH FERMENTED BLEND (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE)
Check DRINKING VINEGAR, 05 PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINKING VINEGAR, 05 PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingSalad


