Is Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
- natural flavor
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Vitamin C, Magnesium, Zinc, Sugar, fructose, sodium citrate, citric acid (fruit punch, cherry, strawberry lemonade), malic acid (Concord grape), potassium citrate, magnesium citrate, natural flavor, dextrose, maltodextrin (cherry, Concord grape), fruit and vegetable juice for color, spirulina extract for color (Concord grape), salt, silicon dioxide, ascorbic acid [vitamin C], sucralose, zinc aspartate.
Check Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
Fleischmann's® RapidRise® Fast-Acting Instant Yeast 3-0.25 oz. Packets
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Halls Relief Menthol-Lyptus Flavor
Where to buy
Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


