Is Drip Drop Dehydration Relief FAST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID (FRUIT PUNCH, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE), MALIC ACID (CONCORD GRAPE) POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT FOR COLOR (CONCORD GRAPE), SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE, ASCORBICACID [VITAMIN C], SUCRALOSE, ZINC ASPARTATE.
Check Drip Drop Dehydration Relief FAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drip Drop Dehydration Relief FAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


