Is Drip Drop Ors Dehydration Relief Fast Patented Formula Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE. CITEIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE NATURAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR. SALT, ASCORBICACIO (VITAMIN C, SUCRALOSE, ZINC ASPARTATE.
Check Drip Drop Ors Dehydration Relief Fast Patented Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drip Drop Ors Dehydration Relief Fast Patented Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
GAVISCON Gaviscon Extra Strength Cool Mint Liquid Antacid for Fast-Acting Heartburn Relief, 12 ounces
Mylanta Tonight Fast Relief Of Heartburn After Dinner Soothing Honey Chamomile
ADVIL Advil Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, 10 Count Vial, Fast Pain Relief, Pocket Pack
About this product
Beverage · Powder


