Is Dripdash Lavender+maple Oat Milk Latte, Lavender+maple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPECIALTY COFFEE, MAPLE SYRUP, OAT MILK [WATER, HYDROLYZED OATS, SUNFLOWER OIL, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT], NATURAL LAVENDER EXTRACT

Check Dripdash Lavender+maple Oat Milk Latte, Lavender+maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go