Is Dripdrop Dehydration Relief Fast Electrolyte Powder Berry, Lemon, Orange, Watermelon, Berry, Lemon, Orange, Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE AS COLOR, TURMERIC (LEMON), BETA CAROTENE AS COLOR (ORANGE), SUCRALOSE, ZINC ASPARTATE.
Check Dripdrop Dehydration Relief Fast Electrolyte Powder Berry, Lemon, Orange, Watermelon, Berry, Lemon, Orange, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dripdrop Dehydration Relief Fast Electrolyte Powder Berry, Lemon, Orange, Watermelon, Berry, Lemon, Orange, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


