Is DripDrop Dehydration Relief Fast Lemon Lime Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vitamin b5
- natural flavor
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Citrate, Maltodextrin*, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sucralose, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Turmeric For Color, Zinc Aspartate, D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Acesulfame Potassium, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check DripDrop Dehydration Relief Fast Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DripDrop Dehydration Relief Fast Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Beverage · Powder


