Is DripDrop Zero Sugar Fast Hydration Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin*, Sucralose, Turmeric For Color, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Zinc Aspartate, D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Acesulfame Potassium, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check DripDrop Zero Sugar Fast Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DripDrop Zero Sugar Fast Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


