Is Driscoll, Berry Blueberry Sweet Batch Edition Conventional, 11 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries
Check Driscoll, Berry Blueberry Sweet Batch Edition Conventional, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Driscoll, Berry Blueberry Sweet Batch Edition Conventional, 11 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Driscoll, Berry Blueberry Sweet Batch Edition Conventional, 11 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
Central MarketMariano'sSafewayWhole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


