Is Driscoll, Berry Blueberry Sweet Batch Edition Conventional, 11 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries

Check Driscoll, Berry Blueberry Sweet Batch Edition Conventional, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Driscoll, Berry Blueberry Sweet Batch Edition Conventional, 11 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketMariano'sSafewayWhole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking