Is Driscoll's 12 Oz Blackberries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberries
Check Driscoll's 12 Oz Blackberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Driscoll's 12 Oz Blackberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Driscoll's 12 Oz Blackberries is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieBreakfast


