Is Driscoll's Organic Blueberries - 1pt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blueberries

Check Driscoll's Organic Blueberries - 1pt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Driscoll's Organic Blueberries - 1pt is available at 3 retailers

SafewayTargetIGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingSalad