Is Drive Time Sweet Onion Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check Drive Time Sweet Onion Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drive Time Sweet Onion Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


