Is Drive Time Sweet Onion Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Onion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check Drive Time Sweet Onion Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go