Is Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cake Reimagined S'mores Bites Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Rice Cake (white Rice, Corn, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Sugar, Flax, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Salt, Natural Flavor), Flavored Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Natural Flavor, Molasses Powder [molasses, Maltodextrin], Sea Salt, Spices. Manufactured In A Tree Nut And Peanut Free Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy And Wheat Products.
Check Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cake Reimagined S'mores Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cake Reimagined S'mores Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


