Is Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Reimagined Pumpkin Spice Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, White Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Corn Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Oil, Cinnamon, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Flax, Salt, Spices, Pumpkin Powder, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.
Check Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Reimagined Pumpkin Spice Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Reimagined Pumpkin Spice Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


