Is Drizzilicious Peppermint Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Corn Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Avocado Oil, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Flax, Salt, Natural Flavour, Organic Rice Syrup, Peppermint Oil, Red Cabbage (for Colour), Purple Carrots (for Colour).
Check Drizzilicious Peppermint Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drizzilicious Peppermint Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Snack · Cracker


