Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Drizzilicious Salted Caramel Bites Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Corn Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Oil, Brown Sugar, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Flax, Natural Flavors, Salt, Caramel Color

Check Drizzilicious Salted Caramel Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Drizzilicious Salted Caramel Bites | Spoonful