Is Drizzilicious Very Berry Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Dehydrated Purple Sweet Potato, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Flax, Salt, Vegetable Juice (color), Blueberry Juice, Citric Acid.
Check Drizzilicious Very Berry Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drizzilicious Very Berry Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


