Is Drizzilicious Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA POWDER, PALM KERNEL OIL, AVOCADO OIL, WHOLE QUINOA, CHIA, FLAX, SALT, PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, TURMERIC (COLOR), SPIRULINA (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)
Check Drizzilicious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drizzilicious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


