Is DRIZZLE BRITTLE POPCORN TOPPING, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES SHELF LIFE).
Check DRIZZLE BRITTLE POPCORN TOPPING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIZZLE BRITTLE POPCORN TOPPING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRIZZLE BRITTLE POPCORN TOPPING, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


